0 11TH BDFI MALAYSIA OPEN DANCESPORT CHAMPIONSHIP 2012
January 08, 2012
Latin Beg Cha Cha

Global results   |   Details by place   |   Details by couple
Competition Report   |   Table of Results

Table of Results

Date:January 08, 2012 Level: 
Place: Discipline: 

Label:Latin Beg Cha Cha 

Number of couples in competition:12 

Adjudicators Couples
213031324751545868818687
BRanold Liu 111100110000
CAlonggod Nutsati 111000100011
HJosephine Seow 111010010001
JSumiko Lim 111010100010
PYeap Yen Chin 110010110001
QIrene Au 011110100001
SJames Ooi 111000110001
TReena Leong 111011010000
USiow Boon Wah 111010110000
1/2 Finale 898261760025
Couples set 213031-47-5458----
Sum of places in final 123-6-54----
Couples 213031324751545868818687
Place from 123861054111187
to ---9----12129-

0
© Skating System Software
Contact the Webmaster