0 11TH BDFI MALAYSIA OPEN DANCESPORT CHAMPIONSHIP 2012
January 08, 2012
Latin Juvenile Under 12

Global results   |   Details by place   |   Details by couple
Competition Report   |   Table of Results

Table of Results

Date:January 08, 2012 Level: 
Place: Discipline: 

Label:Latin Juvenile Under 12 

Number of couples in competition:14 

Adjudicators Couples
911222629303233364951536470
BRanold Liu 20222200000011
CAlonggod Nutsati 00222200000022
HJosephine Seow 00220000022202
JSumiko Lim 00222200000202
PYeap Yen Chin 00122110001021
QIrene Au 00122210101011
RWong Chooi Yee 00022220000022
SJames Ooi 00222220000020
USiow Boon Wah 00212200000122
1/2 Finale 20141716156012451213
Couples set --22262930------6470
Sum of places in final --82116------411
Couples 911222629303233364951536470
Place from 1013416371312109825
to 1114-----14-11----

0
© Skating System Software
Contact the Webmaster